Marni Cardigan
The Marni Cardigan (style CDMG0168Q0-UFWH93-MXB62) is carried by 2 stores SoleScout tracks, priced from $314. 1 size is in stock somewhere right now, and the table below shows the cheapest store for each one. SoleScout doesn't sell this — we link straight to the retailer's own checkout.
The Zip-Up Turtleneck Cardigan from Marni Pre-Fall 2025 is crafted from a jacquard wool and cotton blend in a blue multistripe pattern. It features a ribbed turtleneck, full front zip closure, drop shoulders, and a regular fit. Finished with a hand-embroidered logo at the chest, along with ribbed cuffs and hem.
CDMG0168Q0-UFWH93-MXB62
Description supplied by a retailer carrying this product.





US Men's Sizes
1 SIZE · USWhere to buy
2 SOURCES · OLDEST CHECK 18D AGOQuestions
Where can I buy the Marni Cardigan?
2 retailers tracked by SoleScout currently list this item, starting at $314. The "Where to buy" list shows every store's price and sizes; retailer names are unlocked with a SoleScout account.
How much does the Marni Cardigan cost?
Across every tracked store the price ranges from $314. Prices change daily; this page reflects the stores' own current listings.
What sizes of the Marni Cardigan are still available?
US sizes 46 are in stock at at least one tracked retailer. The per-size table shows the lowest price for each size.
What is the style code for the Marni Cardigan?
The manufacturer style code is CDMG0168Q0-UFWH93-MXB62. SoleScout matches this item across stores by style code, which is why listings that name it differently still line up.
More Marni apparel
ALL MARNI →Canvas Pants
Cotton Jersey Sweatshirt
Logo Motif T-Shirt
Marni 3D Blocks Logo Sweater 'Black'
Marni Bermuda Shorts 'Bone'
Marni Bomber Jacket 'Black'
Marni Boxy Fit Popeline Bowling Shirt 'Ink'
Marni Brushed Logo Hoodie 'Ocean'
Marni Brushed Logo Hoodie 'Stone White'
Marni Brushed Sweatshirt 'Black'
Marni Buttoned Reversible Jacket 'Prune Violet'
Marni Cardigan 'Neutral Grey'
SoleScout compares thousands of retailers and does not sell products. Prices and size availability come from each store's own listing and change daily — always confirm on the retailer's page before buying.