Striped Wool Sweater

Striped Wool Sweater

SKU · 117283-UMBR

The Striped Wool Sweater (style 117283-UMBR) is carried by 1 store SoleScout tracks, priced from $150. 1 size is in stock somewhere right now, and the table below shows the cheapest store for each one. SoleScout doesn't sell this — we link straight to the retailer's own checkout.

US Men's Sizes

1 SIZE · US
L
$150

Where to buy

1 SOURCE · OLDEST CHECK 15D AGO
1 more source · locked
from $150
Retailer
1 size available · hidden retailer
$150
Locked
checking your access…
Prices are each store's own retail. Links go straight to the retailer's own page.

Questions

Where can I buy the Striped Wool Sweater?

1 retailer tracked by SoleScout currently list this item, starting at $150. The "Where to buy" list shows every store's price and sizes; retailer names are unlocked with a SoleScout account.

How much does the Striped Wool Sweater cost?

Across every tracked store the price ranges from $150. Prices change daily; this page reflects the stores' own current listings.

What sizes of the Striped Wool Sweater are still available?

US sizes L are in stock at at least one tracked retailer. The per-size table shows the lowest price for each size.

What is the style code for the Striped Wool Sweater?

The manufacturer style code is 117283-UMBR. SoleScout matches this item across stores by style code, which is why listings that name it differently still line up.

More STUSSY apparel

ALL STUSSY

SoleScout compares thousands of retailers and does not sell products. Prices and size availability come from each store's own listing and change daily — always confirm on the retailer's page before buying.

Striped Wool Sweater 117283-UMBR — Where to Buy from $150